2019 EDITION

 

54K KNIGHTS

POSITION

1

two

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

eleven

eleven

13

14

fifteen

16

17

18

19

twenty

twenty

22

2. 3

24

25

26

27

28

29

NUMBER

220

222

219

216

238

212

214

224

202

236

208

217

215

237

227

205

233

226

207

211

213

229

223

206

231

204

201

203

225

NAME

EDGAR DARIO

DAVID

NICHOLAS

FERNANDO LUIS

MAURICIO

MAURICIO

MARCOS SEBASTIAN

WALTER ALEXANDRO

NAHUEL ANDRES

FERNANDO

PAUL

JULY

MARIANO

HERNAN EMANUEL

SANTIAGO

FERNANDO VICTORIO

GIULIANO

FRANCISCO

SANTIAGO

JUAN PABLO

CESAR JAVIER

ALCIDES

AUGUST

RUBEN ANGEL

ELYSIUM

GERARDO ANDRES

CRISTIAN

MIGUEL TOMAS

JUAN MARTIN

SURNAME

TOTAL TIME

DAY 1

DAY 2

Rivers

VEUTHEY

ALFAGEME

RIVAS

VEUTHEY

MATTHEWS

ALVAREZ

PHILLIPS

MATTHEW

JOURDAN

ACCIARESI

WOLHEIM

HELT

ROUND

POLLITZER

BANCHER

ALBERTON

CLAISSE

BARRIER

FERNANDEZ

SCHMIDT

BAEZ

GOLLETTI

Cyan

ARRIETA

Car

MORALES

ARZA

SANTAGADA

5:02

5:38

5:39

6:17

6:29

6:57

6:57

7:26

7:39

8:17

8:20

8:20

8:26

8:29

8:30

8:32

8:46

9:29

9:44

10:00

10:00

10:20

11:26

11:40

NC

NC

NC

NC

NC

2:54

3:21

3:14

3:27

3:39

3:46

3:46

4:16

4:28

4:35

4:37

4:37

4:43

4:33

4:34

4:55

5:05

5:23

5:23

5:47

5:47

5:47

6:48

5:42

7:45

5:38

NC

NC

NC

2:08

2:17

2:25

2:50

2:50

3:11

3:11

3:10

3:11

3:42

3:43

3:43

3:43

3:56

3:56

3:37

3:41

4:06

4:21

4:13

4:13

4:33

4:38

5:58

DNF

DNS

DNS

DNS

DNS

DISTANCE

CATEGORY

TOWN

54K

54K

54K

54K

54K

54K

54K

54K

54K

54K

54K

54K

54K

54K

54K

54K

54K

54K

54K

54K

54K

54K

54K

54K

54K

54K

54K

54K

54K

Gentlemen

Gentlemen

Gentlemen

Gentlemen

Gentlemen

Gentlemen

Gentlemen

Gentlemen

Gentlemen

Mixed Teams

Gentlemen

Gentlemen

Gentlemen

Gentlemen

Gentlemen

Gentlemen

Mixed Teams

Gentlemen

Gentlemen

Gentlemen

Gentlemen

Gentlemen

Gentlemen

Gentlemen

Mixed Teams

Gentlemen

Gentlemen

Gentlemen

Gentlemen

Esquel

Rada tilly

Bariloche

Puelo Lake

C. Rivadavia

Esquel

Puelo Lake

Rawson

Esquel

Buenos Aires

Esquel

Silver

Silver

C. Rivadavia

Almagro

Puerto Madryn

Esquel

Martinez

Puerto Madryn

Rawson

Buenos Aires

Trelew

Buenos Aires

Puerto Madryn

Buenos Aires

C. Rivadavia

C. Rivadavia

Esquel

Buenos Aires

54K LADIES

 

POSITION

NUMBER

NAME

1

two

3

4

5

6

7

8

221

235

228

2. 3. 4

210

209

218

232

KARINA ANDREA

GUILLERMINA

MONICA

ROMINA

MIRTA ELIZABETH

CORINA

VERONICA

STELLA

SURNAME

TOTAL TIME

DAY 1

DAY 2

JONES

STAFFORINI

SAAVEDRA

ALBERTON

MARTINEZ

GAITAN

ARREDONDO

LOPEZ

8:09

8:17

8:39

8:46

10:05

11:21

12:18

NC

4:33

4:35

4:43

5:05

5:39

5:23

6:57

7:45

3:36

3:42

3:56

3:41

4:26

5:58

5:21

DNF

DISTANCE

CATEGORY

TOWN

54K

54K

54K

54K

54K

54K

54K

54K

Ladies

Mixed Teams

Ladies

Mixed Teams

Ladies

Ladies

Ladies

Mixed Teams

Trevelin

Buenos Aires

Puerto Madryn

Esquel

C. Rivadavia

C. Rivadavia

Silver

Buenos Aires

54K MIXED TEAMS

 

POSITION

NUMBER

NAME

SURNAME

TOTAL TIME

DAY 1

DAY 2

DISTANCE

CATEGORY

TOWN

1

1

two

two

3

3

235

236

233

2. 3. 4

231

232

GUILLERMINA

FERNANDO

GIULIANO

ROMINA

ELYSIUM

STELLA

STAFFORINI

JOURDAN

ALBERTON

ALBERTON

ARRIETA

LOPEZ

8:17

8:17

8:46

8:46

NC

NC

4:35

4:35

5:05

5:05

7:45

7:45

3:42

3:42

3:41

3:41

DNF

DNF

54K

54K

54K

54K

54K

54K

Mixed Teams

Mixed Teams

Mixed Teams

Mixed Teams

Mixed Teams

Mixed Teams

Buenos Aires

Buenos Aires

Esquel

Esquel

Buenos Aires

Buenos Aires

21K KNIGHTS

 

POSITION

NUMBER

NAME

SURNAME

TOTAL TIME

DISTANCE

CATEGORY

TOWN

1

two

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

eleven

12

13

14

fifteen

16

105

127

132

126

123

131

120

111

112

102

118

133

128

107

122

104

DARIL

MARTIN

Ivan

JAVIER

HECTOR

HUGO FACUNDO

DANIEL OSVALDO

SERGIO HERNÁN

LEANDRO

MAURO

LEWIS

ORLANDO

DIEGO

ARIEL

MARCELO ANDRÉS

PABLO MARCELO

ERNST

SANCHEZ

HOERMANN

SCHIAFFINI

LOPEZ

CHANTADA

DEVE

DI SILVESTRO

RAMIREZ

OAK TREES

COUGH

CEA

GALMES

HIRSCHBEIN

RODRIGUEZ

SAPAG

3:06

3:07

3:12

3:15

3:21

3:21

3:22

3:27

3:37

3:43

4:06

4:07

4:27

4:33

4:39

DNS

21K

21K

21K

21K

21K

21K

21K

21K

21K

21K

21K

21K

21K

21K

21K

21K

.

Gentlemen

Gentlemen

Gentlemen

Gentlemen

Gentlemen

Gentlemen

Gentlemen

Gentlemen

Gentlemen

Gentlemen

Gentlemen

Gentlemen

Gentlemen

Gentlemen

Gentlemen

Gentlemen

The Maitén

The Maitén

Trevelin

Esquel

SM from Los Andes

Esquel

Neuquen

Puerto Madryn

The Maitén

Puerto Madryn

Esquel

Esquel

Trevelin

Puelo Lake

Hunchback

Zapala

21K LADIES

 

POSITION

1

two

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

eleven

12

13

14

fifteen

NUMBER

130

113

124

121

129

125

116

114

110

115

119

117

108

109

106

NAME

YANINA SOLEDAD

ANAHÍ

MARIANA ANAHÍ

Juliet

MARIELA

ELIDA BEATRIZ

ARACELI

PAOLA

VIVIANA

DAISY FLOWER

KARIN

MARIA JOSE

STELLA MARIS

NIDIA

PATRICIA

SURNAME

SOLIS GONZALEZ

FERRADÁS

LOPEZ

BUSTS

GARAYO

SCHMIDT

PAINENAO

ALVAREZ

TACACHO

RIVERS

COMFORT

I want

DANEK

TRANAMIL

SANTA CRUZ

TOTAL TIME

2:43

3:15

3:21

3:23

3:55

4:16

4:19

4:42

4:59

4:59

4:59

5:11

5:18

5:18

6:32

DISTANCE

21K

21K

21K

21K

21K

21K

21K

21K

21K

21K

21K

21K

21K

21K

21K

CATEGORY

Ladies

Ladies

Ladies

Ladies

Ladies

Ladies

Ladies

Ladies

Ladies

Ladies

Ladies

Ladies

Ladies

Ladies

Ladies

TOWN

Esquel

The Maitén

Neuquen

Puelo Lake

Esquel

Cipoletti

Trevelin

Puerto Madryn

Puerto Madryn

Trevelin

Esquel

Esquel

Puerto Madryn

Puerto Madryn

Puerto Madryn

10K GENERAL

 

POSITION

1

two

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

eleven

12

13

14

fifteen

NUMBER

8

7

two

eleven

12

103

5

3

6

13

9

10

4

14

3

NAME

MAXIMILIAN

FLORENCE

CHARLES ALBERT

VALERIA

MANUEL MARIA

VERONICA

JOSE MIGUEL

AGOSTINA

MAXIMO SANTIAGO

Juliet

ALICIA

FLORENCE

ALEXANDRA

SOFIA

Monica

SURNAME

IWANOW

MAGGIO

WAKE

PONCE

FERNANDEZ

PERKOVIC

SANTA CRUZ

BRACCO VALLEYS

MACCHI

VERNENGO

BARRAGAN

SOW

CURLY

GONZALEZ

SCHACKER

TOTAL TIME

1:13

1:15

1:16

1:16

1:16

1:24

1:24

1:24

1:29

1:29

1:42

1:42

1:49

1:51

DNS

DISTANCE

10K

10K

10K

10K

10K

10K

10K

10K

10K

10K

10K

10K

10K

10K

10K

CATEGORY

Man

Woman

Man

Woman

Man

Woman

Man

Woman

Man

Woman

Woman

Woman

Woman

Woman

Woman

.

TOWN

Puerto Madryn

The Baggins

Bariloche

Esquel

Esquel

Gaiman

Trelew

Esquel

San Isidro

Esquel

Esquel

Carlos Casares

Esquel

Esquel

San Miguel